Faculty and Staff

Principal: Shanna Crofton
Assistant Principal: Tim Gagnon
Administrative Secretary: Patricia Farnsworth
Athletic Director: Jeff Ramich

Athletic Office Assistant: Rita Maines
School Counselor: Mary Moore -Department Head
School Counselor: Scott Bradley
School Counselor: Michael Halmo
School Counselor: Christina Ring

Registrar & Office Assistant: Kate Wight 

Counseling Office Assistant/Grades: Kassandra Duffy
Main Office: Darlene Escoe
Main Office: Kristie Spaulding
Alternative Education
Mike Routhier
Jeff Thompson
Union Street
 Art
Jennie Driscoll
/DH
Colleen Kearney-Graffam
Allison Price
Business Education
Debbie Bartley-Wing
Anne Wright
Consumer Life
Jean Libby
Carla Selberg Food Science Cookbook
English
Janice Smith
/DH Franklin Presentation
Hugh Dwyer’s Website
Samantha Francis-TaylorWebsite
Sharon Harvie – ESL – Website
Shauna Jeppson
Pamela Mutty Website
Mary Norbert
Jon Riggleman
Amy Russell
Thomas Sheehy
Jeanne Shields
World Language
Louise Duncan
/DH
Claudine Bravo
Jane LienauWebsite
Julie MasonWebsite
Cecilia Nolan Website
Margaret Nulle
Learning Center
Lynette Kiernan-Ghoreyeb
Library
Daurene Jerome
 Librarian
Michele Kirkpatrick
Nathaniel Goddard
Music
Michael Scarpone
Website
Ashley Albert
Mathematics
Sandra Dolan
/DH
Academic Algebra II  – Click for Survey
AP Calculus – Click for Survey
Honors Geo/Algebra II – Click for Survey
David Boucher
Elizabeth Bradley – Website
Sam Farrell
Jacob Goldstone
Don Glover
Paula Groves Website
Todd Hanson
Clark PorterWebsite
Brian Choate
Website
Physical Ed/Health
Sarah Allen
Greg Nadeau
Kathryn Tuttle
RTI
Margaret DalrympleWebsite
Mark Roma
Social Studies
Pam Wagner/DH – Website
Craig Beaulieu
Peter Blake

Sarah Campbell
Jim Flanagan

Charles Gordon

Keith Hart – Website
Mike Misner
Luke Potter
Dirk Stewart
Science
Robert Van Milligan
/DH
Stephanie Dumont

Trent Hutchinson

Pamela King
Scheree Kirk
Bethany Fortier Website
Andrew McCullough

Susan Perkins
Brian Pressley
Thomas Stocker
Technology Education
Richard Clarke
Special Education
Rebecca McKarns/DH
Charles Arcand’s Website
Sonya Armer
Paul Barron
Nancy Burnette

Christopher Baribeau
Debora Melanson
Tim Woolworth
David Comeau
Glen Cyr
Terry Goan
Ryan Guptill
Teresa McKearney
Nicole Tupper
Fern Michaud
Joseph Smyth

Special Education Secretary Marcey Crosskill

Nurse
Jennifer Strout – Nurse Website

Resource Officer 
Patrick Scott

Technology

Mike Nelson Technology Technician
Special Therapist
Leslie DarrellWebsite
Speech Therapist
Sarah Hillery
Director of Community Outreach

Rick Wilson
Social Worker BHS & BJHS
Mary Kunhardt
Custodians
Josh Beane
Peter Darling
Brad Frye
Catherine Gagne
Edward Jones
David Premo
Courtney Stanton
Brian Thibeault
Cafeteria
Margaret Aleo
Evangeline Bichrest
Kristina Brown

Florence DelRossi
Ben Jacques
Sherry McKay
Edith Seymour
Groundskeepers
Roger Dionne
Shawn Larrabee
Leo Theberge

 

Comments are closed.