Faculty and Staff

Principal: Shanna Crofton
Assistant Principal: Tim Gagnon
Athletic Director: Jeff Ramich

Administrative Secretary: Patricia Farnsworth
School Counselor: Mary Moore -Department Head
School Counselor: Scott Bradley
School Counselor: Michael Halmo
School Counselor: Christina Ring

Registrar & Office Assistant: Denise Witham

Counseling Office Assistant/Grades: Darlene Warren
Alternative Education
Mike Routhier
Jeff Thompson
Union Street
 Art
Jennie Driscoll
/DH
Heather Monsen
Allison Price
Business Education
Debbie Bartley-Wing
Michael Hughes

Anne Wright
Consumer Life
Jean Libby
Carla Selberg
English
Janice Smith
/DH
Hugh Dwyer’s Website
Shauna Jeppson
Catherine Kelley
Pamela Mutty - Website
Mary Norbert
Amy Russell
Jon Riggleman
Thomas Sheehy’s Website
Jeanne Shields
World Language
Louise Duncan
/DH
Claudine Bravo
Jane Lienau
Julie Mason
Cecilia Nolan
Margaret Nulle
Learning Center
Lynette Kiernan-Ghoreyeb
Library
Daurene Jerome
 Librarian
Michele Kirkpatrick
Martha Turner
Music
Michael Scarpone
Website
Ashley Smith
Mathematics
Sandra Dolan
/DH
Academic Algebra II – Click for Survey
AP Calculus – Click for Survey
Honors Geo/Algebra II – Click for Survey
David Boucher
John Dumont
Sam Farrell
Don Glover
Paula Groves Website
Todd Hanson
R.Clark Porter
Brooke Cox
 
Physical Ed/Health
Sarah Allen
Greg Nadeau
Kathryn Tuttle
Social Studies
Pam Wagner/DH – Website
Craig Beaulieu
Peter Blake

Sarah Campbell
Jim Flanagan

Robert Goddard
Charles Gordon

Keith Hart
Luke Potter
Dirk Stewart
Science
Robert Van Milligan
/DH
Stephanie Dumont
Jeff Hipsher’s Website
Trent Hutchinson

Pamela King
Scheree Kirk
Daniel Konieczko’s Website
Andrew McCullough

Susan Perkins
Brian Pressley
Technology Education
Richard Clarke
Hank Taber

Special Education
Christine Sullivan/DH
Charles Arcand’s Website
Tilly Rothwell

Carolyn Borie
Margaret Dalrymple
Susan Loyd

Mark Roma
Tim Woolworth
 
Nurse
Joan Mitchell
Nurse Website

Resource Officer 
Aaron Bailey

Technology

Mike Nelson Technology Technician
Special Therapist
Leslie DarrellWebsite

Director of Community Outreach
Rick Wilson
Secretary/Ed. Tech
ESL Resource Asst: Chriss Carrington
Special Education: Sarah Chandler

Special Education: David Comeau
Special Education: Pamela Cormier
Special Education: Ryan Guptill
Special Education: Kamis Ley
Special Education: Teresa McKearney

Main Office: Cheryl Morin
Main Office: Kristie Spaulding
Special Education Secretary: Linda Pierce

Special Education: Fern Salvail
Special Education: David Wallace
Special Education: Sharon Sheehan  
Cafeteria
Darlene Coulombe
Margaret Aleo
Florence DelRossi
Ben Jacques
Sherri McKay
Cindy Pinette
Robin Roy
Cindy Yanok
Custodians
Fred Schoenfeldt
Craig Arey

Peter Darling
Brad Frye
Edward Jones
David Premo
Herman (Hank) Ramsey
Courtney Stanton 

Groundskeepers
Roger Dionne
Shawn Larrabee
Brian Thibeault

 

Comments are closed.